Top of the world
Alle Finisher des Stoneman Glaciara Hike
Gold
Lars Fankhauser
8.10.2023
Team Cüpli Runners
Damian Imhasly
17.9.2023
Day One: 66
Ivan Volken
17.9.2023Roman Lambrigger
14.9.2023Marcel Herrmann
12.9.2023Maris Kruminsch
12.9.2023Sebastian Vesper
12.9.2023Hinnerk Helmke
9.9.2023
Team Folge Uns Und Du Wirst Zweiter
Magdalena Schnurr
20.8.2023Maren Weißmann
20.8.2023Sherko Hamawandi
20.8.2023Dario Huber
19.8.2023Philiipp Wend
13.8.2023Ruediger Pleines
11.8.2023Danny Uhlig
9.8.2023Nico Liebscher
9.8.2023Vanessa Schätzle
8.8.2023
Team Punk's Not Dead
Karolina Stannat
3.8.2023Ralf Stannat
3.8.2023
Team Die GeelAsse(nen)
Michael Essler
3.8.2023Sven Dinges
3.8.2023
Team Krumm
Danien Krumm
30.7.2023Falk Krumm
30.7.2023
Team Lauffreunde Baiersbronn
Andreas Deyerler
29.7.2023Udo Rühling
29.7.2023
HERO
Helge Leibfritz
27.7.2023
Team Mountain Athletes
Thomi Zenklusen
27.7.2023Volker Netzel
26.7.2023Roland Perren
22.7.2023Julian Haupt
21.7.2023
Team Rockyklimbimbo
Mario Zerbe
21.7.2023
Team SUL
Martin Hoy
21.7.2023Christoph Hochenwarter
19.7.2023
Team MudSweatTrails
Marc Weening
17.7.2023Christian Elsner
16.7.2023
Team B100
Jens Weygand
15.7.2023Klaus Martin
15.7.2023Torsten Trauter
15.7.2023
HERO
Lars Schmucker
15.7.2023Marco Kreuzer
15.7.2023Oliver Hillmer
15.7.2023Dominik Hubois
14.7.2023Pascal Heers
14.7.2023Christoph Janthur
10.7.2023Markus Sievers
10.7.2023Reinhold Niggemeier
10.7.2023
Team Hallenser Hallunken 2023
Matthias Fürstenau
3.7.2023Sven Hilbrecht
3.7.2023
Team-Ultraks
Andreas Minnig
1.7.2023Franziska Minnig
1.7.2023Roger Schwery
1.7.2023Silber
Katrin Klink
1.10.2023Peter Klink
1.10.2023Martijn Benthem
25.9.2023Nicole Wolter-Dubrau
23.9.2023
Team StoneWOman
Priska Pfammatter
9.9.2023Stephanie Ricci
9.9.2023
Team Luca Nolli Ultras
Manuel Deuringer
3.9.2023Michael Salzmann
3.9.2023Nico Reinhardt
25.8.2023Tim Reinhardt
25.8.2023Markus Pianzola
24.8.2023
Team Die Puschtra-Gang
Alex Balzarini
20.8.2023Dominik Windisch
20.8.2023Julia Pörnbacher
20.8.2023Simon Lippert
20.8.2023Simone Dankesreiter
20.8.2023
Team Dings Sägmer äbe
Geri Michel
17.8.2023Jasmine Noti-Gruber
17.8.2023Judith Kokkedee
16.8.2023
Team Mountainbliss
HERO
HERO
Sven Minnig
12.8.2023
Team Herrenriege.de
Andrea Tlapak-Schnitzius
11.8.2023Uwe Tlapak
11.8.2023
Team AletschGoms Holzbau
Otto Zeiter
10.8.2023Rebecca Eggs
10.8.2023Aileen Buschmann
9.8.2023Andrea Göpfert
9.8.2023Jacques Fuchs
9.8.2023Thomas Farnschläder
9.8.2023Lara Waschul
8.8.2023Astrid Imhof
7.8.2023Claudia Wermelinger
7.8.2023Nathalie Margelisch
7.8.2023Tatjana Ammann
7.8.2023
Team Wasserraketen
Andre Jordan
6.8.2023Claudio Ruppen
6.8.2023Nicolas Clausen
6.8.2023Nicolas Hess
6.8.2023Stefan Weissen
6.8.2023Yvo Zenzünen
6.8.2023Tobias Bonn
5.8.2023
Team Colin Und Tommy
Colin Kölliker
3.8.2023Thomas Lüthi
3.8.2023
Team Stoneman Hikers
Gregor Frutiger
31.7.2023Sonja Frutiger
31.7.2023
Team Stein Um Stein
Melissa Berger
31.7.2023Olivier Berger
31.7.2023Henrik Hesse
30.7.2023Lukas Herrmann
30.7.2023Noah Wünsch
30.7.2023Frederic Jost
24.7.2023Irène Jost
24.7.2023
Team StephanDavid
Stephan David
23.7.2023
Team Le Grille
Ivan Haller
21.7.2023Patrick Steger
21.7.2023
Team Priis
David Hiltensperger
20.7.2023Silvia Hiltensperger-Roser
20.7.2023
Team Priis
Christa Egli-Roser
19.7.2023Thomas Egli
19.7.2023Roland Potzelt
19.7.2023
Team King And Queen
Angelika König
17.7.2023Christian König
17.7.2023Sören Petermann
17.7.2023
Team Cosmo & Wandern
Jonas Schröder
15.7.2023Lasse Janssen
15.7.2023Juliane Pella
15.7.2023Mandy Herold
15.7.2023Marcel Liebscher
15.7.2023Ute Blumtritt
15.7.2023Ingrid Mayr
12.7.2023Andrea Sandova
9.7.2023
Team Mir Halt
Arunabho Guha
4.7.2023Gaby Härtl
4.7.2023Gerold Plambeck
4.7.2023Karin Hohmeier
4.7.2023
Team Hoch Das Bein
Anne Hochbein
3.7.2023Philipp Hochbein
3.7.2023Bronze
Team Famso
Carsten Soethe
7.10.2023Susanne Soethe
7.10.2023Dirk Roobroeck
27.9.2023
Team September Highs
Fenja Liebert
13.9.2023Frauke Liebert
13.9.2023Michael Liebert
13.9.2023
Team Sisters
Barbara Käser
2.9.2023Trix Grigioni
2.9.2023
Team 93
Frank Krämer
22.8.2023Monika Sattler
22.8.2023Dustin Köhler
21.8.2023Tim Reschke
21.8.2023
Team Barbara Uhlmann
Carla Benedetti
13.8.2023
Team Die Bergziegen
Karin Kostyra
9.8.2023Peter Kostyra
9.8.2023Sabrina Ivan
9.8.2023Sebastian Ivan
9.8.2023Silke Benusch
2.8.2023Thomas Benusch
2.8.2023
Team Phijoma
Josua Michels
1.8.2023Mathis Michels
1.8.2023Philippe Michels
1.8.2023
Team Wandervögel (M&M)
Monika Jaron
1.8.2023
Team Pflasenblaster
Daniel Gradl
20.7.2023Kathrin Buchfelder
20.7.2023Thomas Funk
20.7.2023André Greco
19.7.2023Dirk Pietschmann
19.7.2023
Team TV Wohlen Ladies
Barbara Lobsiger
15.7.2023Carmen Steiner
15.7.2023
Team Jan Hopman
Arco Zwaan
7.7.2023
Team Arco Zwaan