Top of the world

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Glaciara Hike

Gold

Barbara Ceccarelli

14.8.2022

Alexandra Donaldson

13.8.2022
AManIsNotaTeam

Martin Ittig

13.8.2022

Olivier Kokkedee

4.8.2022

Roderick Van Wisselingh

28.7.2022
Team Furribotsche

Serge Furrer

26.7.2022

Severin Furrer

26.7.2022

Holger Bertsch

23.7.2022
Team Steingaden

Johannes Niggl

19.7.2022

Nadine Wünsche

19.7.2022
Threemteam

David Schleider

16.7.2022

Michelle Giselbrecht

16.7.2022
Team Mountain Bliss

Karin Bittel

10.7.2022

Sven Minnig

10.7.2022
Team Zwei Bärenstarke Typen

Jan-Hendrik Mammen

9.7.2022

Wolfgang Hochhuth

9.7.2022
Team Aletschsport

Silvio Berchtold

9.7.2022

Silber

Team Jagolo

Janina Schmid

13.8.2022

Lothar Schmid

13.8.2022
Team Berghasen

Susanne Kraft

7.8.2022
Team Walkig

Kai Walker

6.8.2022

Noah Ittig

6.8.2022

Andre Görnitz

4.8.2022

Maren Freitag

4.8.2022
Team Die Drei Hobbitse

Linus Maucher

1.8.2022

Wendelin Croizier

1.8.2022

Wilfried Seethaler

1.8.2022
Team Wanderrunners

Claudia Kowalewska

31.7.2022

Lukasz Kowalewski

31.7.2022

Daniel Diezi

31.7.2022
Team Skiptothegoodpart

Nadine Hunziker

24.7.2022

Pascale Geissberger

24.7.2022
Team Titter Runner
Day One: 63

Eveline Schweizer

22.7.2022

Wenger Sarah

22.7.2022

Britta Trautmann

20.7.2022
Team Fredy's Skishop

Ingrid Bittel

16.7.2022

Larissa Bittel

16.7.2022

Martin Schor

14.7.2022

Sigrid Seiler

12.7.2022
Team Skinfit Wallis

Daniel Meyer

9.7.2022

Ivan Kalbermatten

9.7.2022

Sabine Lorenz

9.7.2022

Helge Leibfritz

9.7.2022
Team Hase

Joel Paris

8.7.2022

Marcel Paris

8.7.2022
Team Bellwald 1
Day One: 80

Robert Diezig

8.7.2022
Team TNT

Thomas Liebrich

7.7.2022

Bronze

Alexander Scharf

11.8.2022

Martin Wagner

11.8.2022
Team German Adventurers

Teresa Kimmel

8.8.2022

Thomas Herdieckerhoff

8.8.2022

Bernd Burkhardt

30.7.2022
Team Eschenbach

Bernd Gerst

24.7.2022

Iris Gerst

24.7.2022
Team Andrea & Jaci 🐕

Andrea Walti

23.7.2022
Team Gmüesler On Tour

Beat Bösiger

20.7.2022

Conni Bösiger

20.7.2022
Team Dames

Heike Dames

20.7.2022
Day One: 72

Jens Dames

20.7.2022
Team Gommer Muskeltiere

Colette Walther

17.7.2022

Irisea Volken

17.7.2022

Patrick Walther

17.7.2022

Stefan Walther

17.7.2022
Team Luan Rattodil

Dario De Toffol

16.7.2022

Robert Rauer

13.7.2022
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen

Ronny Opel

13.7.2022

Thomas Fugmann

13.7.2022
Team Dynamo Tresen

Michelle Seeger

7.7.2022

Rebekka Hofmann

7.7.2022

Lars Schmucker

3.7.2022