Top of the world

All Finishers of the Stoneman Glaciara Hike

Gold

Team Cüpli Runners

Damian Imhasly

17.9.2023
Day One: 66

Ivan Volken

17.9.2023

Roman Lambrigger

14.9.2023

Marcel Herrmann

12.9.2023

Maris Kruminsch

12.9.2023

Sebastian Vesper

12.9.2023

Hinnerk Helmke

9.9.2023
Team Folge Uns Und Du Wirst Zweiter

Magdalena Schnurr

20.8.2023

Maren Weißmann

20.8.2023

Sherko Hamawandi

20.8.2023

Dario Huber

19.8.2023

Philiipp Wend

13.8.2023

Ruediger Pleines

11.8.2023

Danny Uhlig

9.8.2023

Nico Liebscher

9.8.2023

Vanessa Schätzle

8.8.2023
Team Punk's Not Dead

Karolina Stannat

3.8.2023

Ralf Stannat

3.8.2023
Team Die GeelAsse(nen)

Michael Essler

3.8.2023

Sven Dinges

3.8.2023
Team Krumm

Danien Krumm

30.7.2023

Falk Krumm

30.7.2023
Team Lauffreunde Baiersbronn

Andreas Deyerler

29.7.2023

Udo Rühling

29.7.2023
HERO

Helge Leibfritz

27.7.2023
Team Mountain Athletes

Thomi Zenklusen

27.7.2023

Volker Netzel

26.7.2023

Roland Perren

22.7.2023

Julian Haupt

21.7.2023
Team Rockyklimbimbo

Mario Zerbe

21.7.2023
Team SUL

Martin Hoy

21.7.2023

Christoph Hochenwarter

19.7.2023
Team MudSweatTrails

Marc Weening

17.7.2023

Christian Elsner

16.7.2023
Team B100

Jens Weygand

15.7.2023

Klaus Martin

15.7.2023

Torsten Trauter

15.7.2023
HERO

Lars Schmucker

15.7.2023

Marco Kreuzer

15.7.2023

Oliver Hillmer

15.7.2023

Dominik Hubois

14.7.2023

Pascal Heers

14.7.2023

Christoph Janthur

10.7.2023

Markus Sievers

10.7.2023

Reinhold Niggemeier

10.7.2023
Team Hallenser Hallunken 2023

Matthias Fürstenau

3.7.2023

Sven Hilbrecht

3.7.2023
Team-Ultraks

Andreas Minnig

1.7.2023

Franziska Minnig

1.7.2023

Roger Schwery

1.7.2023

Silver

Team StoneWOman

Priska Pfammatter

9.9.2023

Stephanie Ricci

9.9.2023
Team Luca Nolli Ultras

Manuel Deuringer

3.9.2023

Michael Salzmann

3.9.2023

Nico Reinhardt

25.8.2023

Tim Reinhardt

25.8.2023

Markus Pianzola

24.8.2023
Team Die Puschtra-Gang

Alex Balzarini

20.8.2023

Dominik Windisch

20.8.2023

Julia Pörnbacher

20.8.2023

Simon Lippert

20.8.2023

Simone Dankesreiter

20.8.2023
Team Dings Sägmer äbe

Geri Michel

17.8.2023

Jasmine Noti-Gruber

17.8.2023

Judith Kokkedee

16.8.2023
Team Mountainbliss
HERO

Sven Minnig

12.8.2023
Team Herrenriege.de

Andrea Tlapak-Schnitzius

11.8.2023

Uwe Tlapak

11.8.2023
Team AletschGoms Holzbau

Otto Zeiter

10.8.2023

Rebecca Eggs

10.8.2023

Aileen Buschmann

9.8.2023

Andrea Göpfert

9.8.2023

Jacques Fuchs

9.8.2023

Thomas Farnschläder

9.8.2023

Lara Waschul

8.8.2023

Astrid Imhof

7.8.2023

Claudia Wermelinger

7.8.2023

Nathalie Margelisch

7.8.2023

Tatjana Ammann

7.8.2023
Team Wasserraketen

Andre Jordan

6.8.2023

Claudio Ruppen

6.8.2023

Nicolas Clausen

6.8.2023

Nicolas Hess

6.8.2023

Stefan Weissen

6.8.2023

Yvo Zenzünen

6.8.2023

Tobias Bonn

5.8.2023
Team Colin Und Tommy

Colin Kölliker

3.8.2023

Thomas Lüthi

3.8.2023
Team Stoneman Hikers

Gregor Frutiger

31.7.2023

Sonja Frutiger

31.7.2023
Team Stein Um Stein

Melissa Berger

31.7.2023

Olivier Berger

31.7.2023

Henrik Hesse

30.7.2023

Lukas Herrmann

30.7.2023

Noah Wünsch

30.7.2023

Frederic Jost

24.7.2023

Irène Jost

24.7.2023
Team StephanDavid

Stephan David

23.7.2023
Team Le Grille

Ivan Haller

21.7.2023

Patrick Steger

21.7.2023
Team Priis

David Hiltensperger

20.7.2023

Silvia Hiltensperger-Roser

20.7.2023
Team Priis

Christa Egli-Roser

19.7.2023

Thomas Egli

19.7.2023

Roland Potzelt

19.7.2023
Team King And Queen

Angelika König

17.7.2023

Christian König

17.7.2023

Sören Petermann

17.7.2023
Team Cosmo & Wandern

Jonas Schröder

15.7.2023

Lasse Janssen

15.7.2023

Juliane Pella

15.7.2023

Mandy Herold

15.7.2023

Marcel Liebscher

15.7.2023

Ute Blumtritt

15.7.2023

Ingrid Mayr

12.7.2023

Andrea Sandova

9.7.2023
Team Mir Halt

Arunabho Guha

4.7.2023

Gaby Härtl

4.7.2023

Gerold Plambeck

4.7.2023

Karin Hohmeier

4.7.2023
Team Hoch Das Bein

Anne Hochbein

3.7.2023

Philipp Hochbein

3.7.2023

Bronze

Team September Highs

Fenja Liebert

13.9.2023

Frauke Liebert

13.9.2023

Michael Liebert

13.9.2023
Team Sisters

Barbara Käser

2.9.2023

Trix Grigioni

2.9.2023
Team 93

Frank Krämer

22.8.2023

Monika Sattler

22.8.2023

Dustin Köhler

21.8.2023

Tim Reschke

21.8.2023
Team Barbara Uhlmann

Carla Benedetti

13.8.2023
Team Die Bergziegen

Karin Kostyra

9.8.2023

Peter Kostyra

9.8.2023

Sabrina Ivan

9.8.2023

Sebastian Ivan

9.8.2023

Silke Benusch

2.8.2023

Thomas Benusch

2.8.2023
Team Phijoma

Josua Michels

1.8.2023

Mathis Michels

1.8.2023

Philippe Michels

1.8.2023
Team Wandervögel (M&M)

Monika Jaron

1.8.2023
Team Pflasenblaster

Daniel Gradl

20.7.2023

Kathrin Buchfelder

20.7.2023

Thomas Funk

20.7.2023

André Greco

19.7.2023

Dirk Pietschmann

19.7.2023
Team TV Wohlen Ladies

Barbara Lobsiger

15.7.2023

Carmen Steiner

15.7.2023
Team Jan Hopman

Arco Zwaan

7.7.2023
Team Arco Zwaan

Jan Hopman

7.7.2023

Matthias Steinberg

5.7.2023

Stephanie Miotto

5.7.2023